Medarbejdere

Oversigten nedenfor er opdateret.

A

NavnStilling
Adnan JelinTrafikplanlægger 
Ahmed L. ØzerCivilingeniør 
Alex KlugKonsulent 
Alex NielsenSystemadministrator 
Alexander TivedDiplomingeniør 
Alexander von Rauschenberg 
Alexandra RuspiniStudentermedhjælper 
Allan BruhnBilsynsinspektør 
Allan HansenIngeniør 
Allan Hansen EkstrandSpecialkonsulent 
Anders MadsenLuftfartsinspektør 
Anders Georg Schou JensenVærkmester 
Andreas Højgaard KavalarisFuldmægtig 
Anett Gammelgaard SelvejerLuftfartsinspektør 
Anette AndersenSpecialkonsulent 
Anette DalitzRegnskabsmedarbejder 
Anette FlyngborgKontorfuldmægtig 
Anita SørensenController 
Anita Vannus-NielsenFuldmægtig 
Ann BechRegnskabsmedarbejder 
Anna Katrine BarslundChefkonsulent 
Anne Fischer OlesenFuldmægtig 
Anne Marie MortensenChefkonsulent 
Anne Mette Schock JepsenSpecialkonsulent 
Anne Terese Rindsig LaursenStudentermedarbejder 
Anne-Marie ValentinServicemedarbejder 
Anne-Sofie Bang LassesenFuldmægtig 
Anne-Sophie Victoria HøgskildeStudentermedhjælper 
Annette AugustKontorfunktionær 
Annette VoldomDriftsassistent 
Artur MeinildCivilingeniør 
Arvid Scheldrup-Andersen 
Asbjørn Grarup 
Asta Elbæk PetersenStudentermedhjælper 

B

NavnStilling
Benita LindbergKontorfunktionær 
Bent PedersenController 
Bine Dunker DahlLufthavnsmedarbejder 
Birgitte RandrupChefkonsulent 
Birgitte  JacksonFuldmægtig 
Birgitte T. SørensenFuldmægtig 
Birte GrevenhoffKontorfuldmægtig 
Birte PedersenIngeniør 
Bjarne JepsenSpecialarbejder 
Bo FeldbergLuftfartsinspektør 
Bolette DaugaardJernbaneinspektør 
Brian NielsenServicemedarbejder 
Britt Skovdal RasmussenSekretariatschef 

C

NavnStilling
Camilla Bruun DjarnisFuldmægtig 
Caroline Margrethe RasmussenStudentermedhjælper 
Carsten Vejs RolskovSpecialkonsulent 
Carsten Vibe PoulsenFuldmægtig 
Casper BellincampiStudentermedhjælper 
Casper Bruun AndersenLuftfartsinspektør 
Cathrine ScheuermannStudentermedarbejder 
Celia Guldhammer KristensenFuldmægtig 
Charlotte MicheelsenChefkonsulent 
Charlotte StreitKontorfuldmægtig 
Charlotte Lisa JensenKontorfunktionær 
Christian BjergfeltLuftfartsinspektør 
Christian ThorhaugeKontorchef 
Christina BergendorffSpecialkonsulent 
Christina DideriksenLufthavnschef 
Christina DomeniciFuldmægtig 
Christina LintrupLufthavnsmedarbejder 
Christina Petersenchpe@tbst.dk 
Christina Steiner VedelProjektleder 
Christine PallesenFuldmægtig 
Claus B. JørgensenSpecialkonsulent 
Claus GerlénLuftfartsinspektør 
Claus Andreas IpsenDriftsleder 
Claus Enøe BentowLuftfartsinspektør 
Claus Ove AndreasenDriftstjeneste 
Connie LouKontorfuldmægtig 

D

NavnStilling
Dina HansenLufthavnsmedarbejder 
Dorte WadumChefkonsulent 
Dorte  KristoffersenKontorfunktionær 
Dorte Kofoed MantziusKontorfunktionær 
Dorthe LaursenSpecialkonsulent 
Dorthe  KöserHavneinspektør 

E

NavnStilling
Emil Engel MagnussenStudentermedhjælper 
Emil Hundrup RasmussenFuldmægtig 
Emilie AndersenStudentermedhjælper 
Erik GrevyLuftfartsinspektør 
Erik Ravndal JensenIT-koordinator 
Erland  SalbergInspektør 
Eva A. NielsenInspektør 

F

NavnStilling
Finn JørsbyLuftfartsinspektør 
Finn LarsenLuftfartsinspektør 
Flemming FolkersenIngeniør 
Flemming OlsenDriftstjeneste 
Flemming PetersenBilsynsinspektør 
Flemming K. MadsenLuftfartsinspektør 
Flemming S. ChristensenLuftfartsinspektør 
Frank ThrusholmChefkonsulent 
Frank Von BülowInspektør 
Frank V. LindsøOverassistent 
Frederik  RasmussenDriftsassistent 

G

NavnStilling
Gitte NyborgKontorfuldmægtig 
Gitte TvarnøSpecialkonsulent 
Gitte  ClausenDriftsassistent 

H

NavnStilling
Hanne SkovstedChefkonsulent 
Hans Christian WolterSpecialkonsulent 
Hashmat SuleimankhelIT-supporter 
Heidi ElshaveOverassistent 
Heidi RønshofDriftsassistent 
Helle JensenServicemedarbejder 
Helle OdgaardPraktikant 
Helle ViltoftSpecialkonsulent 
Helle Stjerneholm PedersenKoordinator 
Henning VadstrupKonsulent 
Henning L. KristensenChefkonsulent 
Henriette Opsanger KvarmeFuldmægtig 
Henrik Møller AndersenLuftfartsinspektør 
Henrik KristiansenLuftfartsinspektør 
Henrik MichelsenLuftfartsinspektør 
Henrik SandumLuftfartsinspektør 
Henrik TornbladEkstern Konsulent 
Henrik WranérIngeniør 
Henrik Lars JensenLuftfartsinspektør 
Henrik Vedel OlsenBilsynsinspektør 

I

NavnStilling
Ina P. AhrensbackFuldmægtig 
Info@tbst.dk  
Inge MøllerDriftsassistent 
Inger Elise Kragh DammandOverassistent 
Iram AkbarFuldmægtig 
Isabelle RivasChefkonsulent 

J

NavnStilling
Jakob JohansenStudentermedarbejder 
Jakob Møldrup PetersenFuldmægtig 
Jakob  OlsenStudentermedhjælper 
Jan AlbrechtKontorchef 
Jan HestetræetChefkonsulent 
Jan JørgensenFuldmægtig 
Jan NielsenLufthavnsmedarbejder 
Jan PerssonFuldmægtig 
Jan  Wiren BengtssonLuftfartsinspektør 
Jan Claus JohansenDriftstjeneste 
Jan Friis SkaarupLuftfartsinspektør 
Janne GrothRegnskabsmedarbejder 
Janni Torp KjærgaardKontorchef 
Jeanette L. StærkjærIT-supporter 
Jens FaberLuftfartsinspektør 
Jens HansenLuftfartsinspektør 
Jens HessellundTeknisk tjeneste 
Jens HorkSpecialkonsulent 
Jens Wilken DevantierFuldmægtig 
Jens  MaegaardBilsynsinspektør 
Jens Erik DitlevsenIngeniør 
Jens Henrik AndersenBilsynsinspektør 
Jesper ClemensenJernbaneinspektør 
Jesper BildstedfeltLuftfartsinspektør 
Jesper ChristiansenOverassistent 
Jesper JukicIngeniør 
Jesper DahlfeltLuftfartsinspektør 
Jesper MikkelsenKontorfuldmægtig 
Jesper RasmussenVicedirektør 
Jesper  KokholmHavneinspektør 
Jesper Longsholm SkovLuftfartsinspektør 
Jesper Rossing AsmussenLuftfartsinspektør 
Jess T. NørgaardFuldmægtig 
Jimmi HansenKvalitetsmedarbejder 
John Møller RasmussenIngeniør 
John SchwarzLuftfartsinspektør 
Johnni  KozuchSpecialarbejder 
Johnny Bendix BengtsonInspektør 
Jonas Dalum ScherlingTrafikplanlægger 
Jonas Michael RefnChefkonsulent 
Julie FlagsøFuldmægtig 
Julie Holm ClementsenFuldmægtig 
Julie KauffmannFuldmægtig 
Julie  LangeFuldmægtig 
Julien GrunfelderTrafikplanlægger 

K

NavnStilling
Karina HansenKontorfunktionær 
Karina SchkliaroffKontorfunktionær 
Katja Husum DeichmannFuldmægtig 
Katja Barrett NielsenKontorfunktionær 
Keld LudvigsenVicedirektør 
Keld ZülowChefkonsulent 
Kenneth HinzeIngeniør 
Kent NielsenCivilingeniør 
Kim BangsbostrandLuftfartsinspektør 
Kim Garde HaldBilsynsinspektør 
Kim Rosing-AsvidLuftfartsinspektør 
Kim Voigt ØstrømPressechef 
Kim  HøjlundInspektør 
Kim Keddi HansenUnderbrandmester 
Kim Predbjørn Dam RasmussenLufthavnsbrandmand 
Kirsten SønderbyLuftfartsinspektør 
Kirsten Falk MortensenFuldmægtig 
Klaus BagerskovLuftfartsinspektør 
Klaus PedersenLuftfartsinspektør 
Klaus RousingProjektleder 
Klavs  AndersenLuftfartsinspektør 
Knud RosingLuftfartsinspektør 
Kristina FjellanderFuldmægtig 
Kristina Frendrup MosbækSpecialkonsulent 
Kurt HansenBilsynsinspektør 
Kurt NielsenServicemedarbejder 
Kurt Steen JensenBilsagkyndig 

L

NavnStilling
Lars ClemensenSystemadministrator 
Lars MortensenCivilingeniør 
Lars SønderskovIngeniør 
Lars Vinther-MadsenSpecialkonsulent 
Lars Bo MundtFuldmægtig 
Lars Colding LaustrupKontorchef 
Lars Rønnow KaasLuftfartsinspektør 
Lasse VestergaardFuldmægtig 
Lasse Vestergaard VenøFuldmægtig 
Lau Møller AndersenLuftfartsinspektør 
Leif FunchKontorchef 
Leif LorenzenKontorchef 
Lene BengtsonStudentermedhjælper 
Lene Frohn PetersenChefsekretær 
Lene Tursø-FinnichCivilingeniør 
Lene TychsenFuldmægtig 
Linda HemdorffAssistent 
Line HimmelstrupChefkonsulent 
Line KochFuldmægtig 
Line Ringsholt JensenSpecialkonsulent 
Line  BeckerStudentermedhjælper 
Lis CaspersenChefkonsulent 
Lisa JørgensenKontorfunktionær 
Lisa Lund JohansenLuftfartsinspektør 
Lisbet Lykke HolmSpecialkonsulent 
Lise Aaen KobberholmKontorchef 
Lise-Lotte Elkjær AndersenFuldmægtig 
Lise-Lotte Olsen DeigaardLuftfartsinspektør 
Lizet PetersenKoordinator 
Lone RasmussenIngeniør 
Lotte KrambechCivilingeniør 
Louise FleischerFuldmægtig 
Louise Heger JensenFuldmægtig 
Louise Raasgaard MahiesenFuldmægtig 
Lykke Marie ØsterlundFuldmægtig 

M

NavnStilling
Mads AndersenLuftfartsinspektør 
Mads HeisingLuftfartsinspektør 
Mads  EklundLuftfartsinspektør 
Mads Wulff HarslundStudentermedhjælper 
Magnus Fabritius de TengnagelStudentermedhjælper 
Maja KlausenKontorelev 
Malene GøttskeFuldmægtig 
Malene LundLufthavnsmedarbejder 
Mansour AmeriSystemadministrator 
Marco Kristoffer HansenLufthavnsoperatørelev 
Mari RuuhiFuldmægtig 
Marianne BaggeChefkonsulent 
Marianne Demandt HansenKontorfunktionær 
Marianne WintherChefkonsulent 
Marianne  Clod ZaunerKontorchef 
Marianne Have SimonsenKontorfunktionær 
Marianne Kolze MøllerOverassistent 
Marie  Stub EkbergKontorelev 
Marie Louise HansenKontorchef 
Marie-Louise Frøhlich BrødsgaardStudentermedhjælper 
Marie-Louise SvanbergFuldmægtig 
Martin Hellung-LarsenCivilingeniør 
Martin NissenFuldmægtig 
Martin RotvitLufthavnsmedarbejder 
Martin  Barnkob LindgreenVicedirektør 
Martin  Grundkær HansenLufthavnsmedarbejder 
Martin  JensenStudentermedhjælper 
Mercedes Fie Rix-MøllerStudentermedhjælper 
Mette DamtoftKontorfuldmægtig 
Mette LindharthProjektleder 
Mette MosgaardFuldmægtig 
Michael Berg NielsenStudentermedhjælper 
Michael Brøner LarsenLuftfartsinspektør 
Michael HaarupBilsynsinspektør 
Michael IgelskiInspektør 
Michael Schou LarsenStudentermedhjælper 
Michael WeberIT-medarbejder 
Michael Rømer BeyerLufthavnsmedarbejder 
Michael Skovgaard LarsenIngeniør 
Michella Sartou SchackFuldmægtig 
Michelle Lilholm RasmussenKontorfunktionær 
Micka Sinette M. ThorsenSekretær 
Mie PetersenKontorfunktionær 
Mikael Spang-HanssenChefkonsulent 
Mikkel Zwergius ChristensenFuldmægtig 
Mikkel Høgh EichlerChefkonsulent 
Mikkel Steenstrup EmborgFuldmægtig 
Mogens TangøSpeciallæge 
Mona LagreliusChefkonsulent 
Morten BrokSpecialkonsulent 
Morten JørgensenLuftfartsinspektør 
Morten KellerLuftfartsinspektør 
Morten NielsenStudentermedhjælper 
Morten Hauerbach PedersenLuftfartsinspektør 
Morten Winther JørgensenBilsynsinspektør 
Morten Ødum NielsenFuldmægtig 

N

NavnStilling
Nadia Zøllner JensenFuldmægtig 
Nancy Elberg AdamsenKontorassistent 
Nanna FannikkeFuldmægtig 
Nanna Helene JensenStudentermedhjælper 
Nicolai BundgaardKontorchef 
Nicole DeimLufthavnsmedarbejder 
Niels B. BuchProjektleder 
Niels Bruss VarmingSpecialkonsulent 
Niels EssemannLuftfartsinspektør 
Niels RemmerKonsulent 
Niels SelsmarkChefkonsulent 
Niels Jacob Ringlebjerg JensenSpecialkonsulent 
Niels-Anders NielsenCenterleder 
Nikolas JørgesenFuldmægtig 
Nina ChasinStudentermedhjælper 
Nina HolsteinFuldmægtig 

O

NavnStilling
Ole LynggaardKontorchef 
Ole PedersenLuftfartsinspektør 
Oliver Kæmpe NielsenLufthavnsoperatørelev 

P

NavnStilling
Patrick Alexander LiebgottFuldmægtig 
Peer  LangbergLufthavnsmedarbejder 
Per DargerSpecialkonsulent 
Per NielsenLuftfartsinspektør 
Per SchmockKontorchef 
Per StrandSpecialkonsulent 
Per VeingbergKonsulent 
Per Friborg MadsenLuftfartsinspektør 
Per Henrik ZarzyckiSpecialarbejder 
Pernille Kisling-MøllerSpecialkonsulent 
Peter Adelhardt HøegFuldmægtig 
Peter Lundsgaard JørgensenCivilingeniør 
Peter MaltesenFuldmægtig 
Peter RaskLufthavnsmedarbejder 
Peter Bjørchmar ThomsenChefkonsulent 
Peter Dyrelund JakobsenIngeniør 
Peter Frederik PaghStudentermedhjælper 
Peter Hald KristensenLuftfartsinspektør 
Philip Anthony ToghillGaragemester 
Pia Rossing SchäferAssistent 
Pia StarholmKontorfuldmægtig 
Pia ThorsteinsenKontorfunktionær 

R

NavnStilling
Randi Hulsrøj-PedersenKontorfunktionær 
Randi Lage HansenSpecialkonsulent 
Rasmus DammLuftfartsinspektør 
Rasmus HalgreenKontorfunktionær 
Rasmus HjorthStudentermedhjælper 
Rasmus Mcquiston HalgreenKontorfunktionær 
Rasmus  FriisCivilingeniør 
Rasmus  SvenssonLufthavnsmedarbejder 
Rasmus Jon AlbersTrafikplanlægger 
Rasmus Raahauge JensenStudentermedhjælper 
Rie KjeldbergKontorfunktionær 
Rikke HjulmandFuldmægtig 
Ronny Bo RasmussenLuftfartsinspektør 
Rosa PerssonKontorfunktionær 
Ryan SørensenLuftfartsinspektør 

S

NavnStilling
Sabine KochFuldmægtig 
Sabine LundgaardFuldmægtig 
Sadia Akbar MananFuldmægtig 
Sandra ØstergaardFuldmægtig 
Sanne Bøg KrogkærStudentermedhjælper 
Sanne S. JørgensenCivilingeniør 
Sascha  Distelle RoedElev 
Signe ArrheniusFuldmægtig 
Signe Marie Finderup NielsenSpecialkonsulent 
Simon Toft KristjansenFuldmægtig 
Sine AmelungFuldmægtig 
Sisse Tønnes HertzKoordinator 
Sofia JensenElev 
Sofie Grubb TurleyFuldmægtig 
Steen JonssenChefkonsulent 
Steen Riis ThomsenIngeniør 
Stefan  Moukhine LarsenStudentermedhjælper 
Steffen YipFuldmægtig 
Stine Søndergaard MunkshøjFuldmægtig 
Sune Ulrik Krebs von HallingLuftfartsinspektør 
Susan HeeleyFuldmægtig 
Susanne ElholmRegnskabsmedarbejder 
Susanne JosephsenLæge 
Susanne  LandwehrKontorfunktionær 
Susie SiewertKontorfunktionær 
Sussi LarsenKontorfunktionær 
Suzan PødenphantChefkonsulent 
Sven StrømKonsulent 
Svend Erik Gerberg SimonsenJernbaneinspektør 
Svend Vesterager MadsenLuftfartsinspektør 
Svend-Erik SørensenLuftfartsinspektør 
Søren MadsenFuldmægtig 

NavnStilling
 Sekretariatet 

S

NavnStilling
Sabine KochFuldmægtig 
Sabine LundgaardFuldmægtig 
Sadia Akbar MananFuldmægtig 
Sandra ØstergaardFuldmægtig 
Sanne Bøg KrogkærStudentermedhjælper 
Sanne S. JørgensenCivilingeniør 
Sascha  Distelle RoedElev 
Signe ArrheniusFuldmægtig 
Signe Marie Finderup NielsenSpecialkonsulent 
Simon Toft KristjansenFuldmægtig 
Sine AmelungFuldmægtig 
Sisse Tønnes HertzKoordinator 
Sofia JensenElev 
Sofie Grubb TurleyFuldmægtig 
Steen JonssenChefkonsulent 
Steen Riis ThomsenIngeniør 
Stefan  Moukhine LarsenStudentermedhjælper 
Steffen YipFuldmægtig 
Stine Søndergaard MunkshøjFuldmægtig 
Sune Ulrik Krebs von HallingLuftfartsinspektør 
Susan HeeleyFuldmægtig 
Susanne ElholmRegnskabsmedarbejder 
Susanne JosephsenLæge 
Susanne  LandwehrKontorfunktionær 
Susie SiewertKontorfunktionær 
Sussi LarsenKontorfunktionær 
Suzan PødenphantChefkonsulent 
Sven StrømKonsulent 
Svend Erik Gerberg SimonsenJernbaneinspektør 
Svend Vesterager MadsenLuftfartsinspektør 
Svend-Erik SørensenLuftfartsinspektør 
Søren MadsenFuldmægtig 

T

NavnStilling
Tage Hougaard SørensenLuftfartsinspektør 
Theo RabenbergSpecialkonsulent 
Thomas OstenfeldChefkonsulent 
Thomas Dichman SvendBilsagkyndig 
Thorkild SaxeFuldmægtig 
Tina HenriksenRegnskabschef 
Tina Helle KleinKontorfunktionær 
Tine Færch JørgensenFuldmægtig 
Tine Haugaard KristensenFuldmægtig 
Tobias Weltzer SøborgStudentermedhjælper 
Toke Ture Klitgaard LassenFuldmægtig 
Tom AndersenLuftfartsinspektør 
Tom Kenneth KjeldsenLuftfartsinspektør 
Tom O. PetersenLuftfartsinspektør 
Tommy MortensenLufthavnsmedarbejder 
Tonny Kofoed OlsenFuldmægtig 
Torben AndersenLufthavnsmedarbejder 
Torben KammersgaardSikringsmedarbejder 
Tove ViidOverassistent 
Trang NguyenFuldmægtig 
Trine Charlotte AndersenLuftfartsinspektør 

U

NavnStilling
Ulla MønsterDigitaliseringschef 
Ulla SunkeOverassistent 

V

NavnStilling
Vagn Larsen BoeskovLuftfartsinspektør 
Valentina ShabajFuldmægtig 
Victor HollnagelIngeniør 
Vivian SørensenOverassistent 

W

NavnStilling
Winnie VestergårdChefkonsulent 
Sidst opdateret: 14.06.2016